A category

1. Gao YuChen China https://youtu.be/dfRPog_bRVc
2. Jiao Junya China https://youtu.be/y09OBlvaq4E
3. Kong Deyi Poland https://youtu.be/zlfG9OuR4jw
4. Ługowski Marcel Poland https://youtu.be/PaeVkAmtVVc
5. Sapkevič Emilian Lithuania https://youtu.be/XAUdt__NpV8
6. Solenik Edvin Mark Lithuania https://youtu.be/2zULe0eLM6o
7. Vaitekūnaitė Greta Lithuania https://youtu.be/PBhsVobeFnw
8. Valutis Robertas Lithuania https://youtu.be/GYmx85i203M
9. Wang Ruobing China https://youtu.be/WD6hhexaOj0

B category

1. Aliukonis Algirdas Lithuania https://youtu.be/UafWisqLfJY
2. Bachonko Miłosz Poland https://youtu.be/hKpByexVkOI
3. Balachovičius Justas Lithuania https://youtu.be/bVyVgJ-pA04
4. Baltakytė Urtė Lithuania https://youtu.be/CTaMQwg23Qs
5. Dubro Emilija Lithuania https://youtu.be/ExcYoHXZjrU
6. Guo Rui China https://youtu.be/WG8EtDl4Eek
7. Hamerski Mikołaj Poland https://youtu.be/FoJh_Mud-gU
8. Hańczewski Jan Poland https://youtu.be/YQxr-zPCdkE
9. Jacak Paweł Poland https://youtu.be/kls-tR08De4
10. Karčiauskaitė Vaiva Lithuania https://youtu.be/0RvG-HjSEcM
11. Kručinins Aleksandrs Latvia https://youtu.be/g8FsMahPPkw
12. Matulionytė Aurėja Lithuania https://youtu.be/25mV8mYxz9c
13. Okić Ajdin Bosnia and Herzegovina https://youtu.be/apvVtUP77zg
14. Pavlovski Karol Lithuania https://youtu.be/Sp5Hg_IkF5I
15. Rimgaila Augustas Lithuania https://youtu.be/u0GVdquitaw
16. Sławecki Jeremi Poland https://youtu.be/PZtiF0ND9vs
17. Stocker Viktor Czech Republic https://youtu.be/AQQ2RzCQVJI
18. Stożek Tomasz Poland https://youtu.be/GghN24IoYuI
19. Yongxi Hong China https://youtu.be/yNCCVodDrwY
20. Zhang Zihan China https://youtu.be/fRplDye2-rQ
21. Zhao Yingrun China https://youtu.be/n8aLOcETXFE

C category

1. Bozhang Lai China https://youtu.be/zyaQDTCza7I
2. Čibiras Jaunius Lithuania https://youtu.be/vF68_u3WHv8
3. Cui Xiyan China https://youtu.be/BPgspkG1RaU
4. Dudnikas Motiejus Lithuania https://youtu.be/NhwGnqYprqM
5. Huang Lixiao China https://youtu.be/MES4YHEeFi8
6. Jiayi He China https://youtu.be/CSG4yITptZI
7. Kazlauskas Aironas Lithuania https://youtu.be/lbn3qKgrlho
8. Kosztyła Kacper Poland https://youtu.be/qkIcM2RmXew
9. Mocevičius Matas Lithuania https://youtu.be/TIeURbXG_iE
10. Narauskaitė Eva Lithuania https://youtu.be/92L9KHKjt5w
11. Pankiv Denys Ukraine https://youtu.be/WNSOdPRkAME
12. Ščeglovs Artjoms Latvia https://youtu.be/7cMYNU7OG7w
13. Stochel Michał Poland https://youtu.be/nDORgcBYioQ
14. Sun Jia Tong China https://youtu.be/l4cTLwS-H7k
15. Tamošiūnaitė Simona Lithuania https://youtu.be/JoHWYKJqhAI
16. Užpelkytė Dorotėja Lithuania https://youtu.be/bG71oukCl-E
17. Vilkas Majus Lithuania https://youtu.be/cr1opbVOLgo

D category

1. Batycki Kacper Poland https://youtu.be/eXcC95ejBB0
2. Bonic Ivan Bosnia and Herzegovina https://youtu.be/yVFjC6hoUpQ
3. Caban Miłosz Poland https://youtu.be/kLXKVLxyvr8
4. Cherenko Fiodar Belarus https://youtu.be/67nmjcgqZyI
5. Fedechko Dmytro Ukraine https://youtu.be/lQcVY14gnNY
6. Galkeyev Ruslan Kazakhstan https://youtu.be/wzjzv8DRXSE
7. Ishchenko Artem Ukraine https://youtu.be/n2oGV_oXjic
8. Jankowski Szymon Poland https://youtu.be/OOGW_iI9uGU
9. Yang Zhan China https://youtu.be/I3u-amtELdk
10. Kazakevičiūtė Eglė Ieva Lithuania https://youtu.be/kG-HLtyG3PA
11. Kosiński Dawid Poland https://youtu.be/-iJKo4JqhtE
12. Kukšta Marius Lithuania https://youtu.be/CjuJvs3NyRk
13. Legon Eryk Poland https://youtu.be/IOQIXRqHj-w
14. Neliupšis Povilas Lithuania https://youtu.be/GquSdXVUjHU
15. Ochwat Maciej Poland https://youtu.be/enSOEXxLkpI
16. Pankiv Ihor Ukraine https://youtu.be/KhvFqEelj2A
17. Ros Sofia Spain https://youtu.be/9ZDMshITogA
18. Rugsveen Mathias Norway https://youtu.be/GjGJ_L6p-nE
19. Sapun Serhiy Ukraine https://youtu.be/qWtBxVlaiik
20. Syniahivskiy Mykola Ukraine https://youtu.be/WMpLe8MwPLM
21. Świerzewski Szymon Poland https://youtu.be/wT2h0-SAKeI
22. Šimkus Žilvinas Lithuania https://youtu.be/Uox7BtYEYYc
23. Tamulevičius Aistis Lithuania https://youtu.be/8gCFpiuBUns
24. Vasilkovs Pavels Latvia https://youtu.be/H1g9vEfWhVE
25. Wajdzik Józef Poland https://youtu.be/6nAIVo0PWXE
26. Walosczyk Magda Poland https://youtu.be/oCfkbPbzRSE
27. Zawistowski Daniel Poland https://youtu.be/JaSXFqgFsLE
28. Zhang Naixin China https://youtu.be/OPZ1fqd8X9U

E category 1st round

1. BASARA MARKO Serbia https://youtu.be/Mv7lCJLUT_A
2. CILINDZ EDVIN Lithuania https://youtu.be/VdE3pyLDWAw
3. CSUKA MARCELL Hungary https://youtu.be/QnAG7L3RaMA
4. DIČPINIGAITIS EDGARAS Lithuania https://youtu.be/mgbYXlAYKHo
5. GIZINSKAYA ANASTASIA Poland https://youtu.be/e_vd2c6aAMA
6. KAUŠIUS GYTIS Lithuania https://youtu.be/kENhyQCoyG0
7. KOWALSKA NATALIA Poland https://youtu.be/_2YpdDJ_j18
8. LENGVINAITĖ ROMENA Lithuania https://youtu.be/7UW1ibuxocg
9. LJUBOJEVIC SINISA Germany https://youtu.be/un_xFGChdLQ
10. PUNEIKO ROMAN Ukraine https://youtu.be/SRRZC_NGwy0
11. STAIBLE MARIUS Germany https://youtu.be/HlvkTNFiwrw
12. TREIGYS RIMANTAS Lithuania https://youtu.be/sSMkD9GxKl4
13. ZIBO HENRI Estonia https://youtu.be/_0XN-6NMSXM
14. ZYSKOWSKI DAMIAN Poland https://youtu.be/k7IyZyosL58

E category 2nd round

1.         BASARA MARKO Serbia https://youtu.be/VchJd-KxU80
2.         CSUKA MARCELL Hungary https://youtu.be/IhBIXziPzSM
3.         DIČPINIGAITIS EDGARAS Lithuania https://youtu.be/tQdIb_t55ks
4.         KAUŠIUS GYTIS Lithuania https://youtu.be/5SubeWpXDnU
5.         KOWALSKA NATALIA Poland https://youtu.be/_WDXbztQWF0
6.         LENGVINAITĖ ROMENA Lithuania https://youtu.be/cAfs9P_7s4s
7.         LJUBOJEVIC SINISA Bosnia and Herzegovina https://youtu.be/D4-CfoZD0oU
8.         PUNEIKO ROMAN Ukraine https://youtu.be/RhA9FByDtK0
9.         STAIBLE MARIUS Germany https://youtu.be/XhPISxhqpoA
10.      ZYSKOWSKI DAMIAN Poland https://youtu.be/G9rG2YGeiRk

F1 category
(Chamber music)

1. Gabija Bekerytė – Mantas Zapolskis accordion Duo Lithuania https://youtu.be/o4GQEma1e8w

F2 category
(Chamber music)

1. Oskar Ruliov  Mateuš Dovgialo accordion Duo Lithuania https://youtu.be/xgV_kSmypIE
2. Justina Trainauskaitė-Karol Pavlovski Duo Lithuania https://youtu.be/bmn3oqBeIuM
3. A.Ivanovskaja-A.Ivanovskij-N.Voitechovič Chamber Trio Lithuania https://youtu.be/L_wwaF0ab6E
4. MDMD Duo Lithuania https://youtu.be/URIxAPs7T40

G category
(Chamber music)

1. Čibirai Duo Lithuania https://youtu.be/3wG449DUDeI
2. Duo “Ultra” Lithuania https://youtu.be/MKb4uYogJUg
3. Galaxy duo Belarus https://youtu.be/h10eQk5dW30
4. Marius Kukšta – Žilvinas Šimkus Duo Lithuania https://youtu.be/PzUxf9tHXb4
5. PowerSound Trio Ukraine https://youtu.be/hHvGZGjhAcM
6. Red Bow Chamber Trio Poland https://youtu.be/GKyGNKIa2Ao

H category
(Chamber music)

1.         “Furor, Fortes!” Russia https://youtu.be/Vf0oyzD8ZEM
2.         Bondar & Konopka Duo Poland https://youtu.be/bd36Cezr3OU
3.         Bukojemska & Majchrowski Duo Poland https://youtu.be/MVDTUNzBQIo
4.         Chałupka Duo Poland https://youtu.be/AZV9gL6gPEw
5.         Duo “Fusion” Russia https://youtu.be/_jNmCFM0MuM
6.         Accordion Duo Ukraine https://youtu.be/ouSzOCSkPxQ
7.         Finn Mannion and Ryan Corbett United Kingdom https://youtu.be/H9WggnZ-igg
8.         Gemini-Duo Denmark https://youtu.be/FraVk4ClqTo
9.         Jagoda Krzemińska & Przemysław Chałupka Poland https://youtu.be/_D426NTSrX4
10.     LMTA Trio Lithuania https://youtu.be/YMkawVLDuv4
11.     Paczynska & Konopka Duo Poland https://youtu.be/bOK7gzMsGWg

I category
(Orchestras)

1. Accordion orchestra of the Saint Petersburg State Rimsky – Korsakov Conservatory Russia https://youtu.be/5d4pTBq_HXg
2. Mogiliov Accordion orchestra Belarus https://youtu.be/W73_aE8sVo0

J category
(Variete)

1. Ukvalbergas Augustas Lithuania https://youtu.be/5sgAG–voWE
2. Vozbutas Jonas Lietuva https://youtu.be/0wENz4Wjfb4

K category
(Variete)

1. Rimkus Nojus Lietuva https://youtu.be/KmXf9DO4SLA